Campeonato Equipos

PosNickPuntosGapSalidasPolesGanadosPodiums
1Team Astol11506016
2Internet Racing Team66496122
3Sen CompeticiĆ³n46694001
4SuperFeos39765000
5Liam Team25904000
6Onyx Competicion151005000
7Black Diamond Competition131025200
8jucaroma Racing Team111044000
9Bulgarian State01151000
10ELIS plus01151000