Campeonato Equipos

PosNickPuntosGapSalidasPolesGanadosPodiums
1Team Astol3502002
2Internet Racing Team2691011
3Sen CompeticiĆ³n22132000
4Black Diamond Competition12232100
5Kang Racing Company7281000
6SuperFeos6292000
7Onyx Competicion3322000
8Liam Team2331000
9jucaroma Racing Team0352000
10Bulgarian State0351000
11ELIS plus0351000