Campeonato Equipos

PosNickPuntosGapSalidasPolesGanadosPodiums
1Black Diamond Competition194020637
2SimRumboFijo1692522224
3I want to believe1603414028
4chalsava Team Racing1148016004
5SS Tropical Team979721013
6Internet Racing Team, IRT7711714002
7Haciendo Amigos Again7412016111
8NiTrO Banana Staff7312121012
9Renacidos Team541407213
10Martini Racing Team3715716001
11M POWER261681111
12Dragon Gorilo Team2117312000
13SuperFEO151796000
14SUPERFEOS RACING TEAM1418016000
15Motor Sport51892000
16Chupa Chups41902000
17Jaquel Team31916000
18Ofuskaos01944000
19Fantastic Four RT01942000
20Jovi Press Team01941000